Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SILVER HILL ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
-15.3%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6UJ
← Back to All Properties