Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,250
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,250
+30.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+33.9%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QQ
← Back to All Properties