Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINCHELSEA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+97.3%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+75.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9ST
← Back to All Properties