Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VINE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+15.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-7.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SY
← Back to All Properties