Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LEDSHAM PARK DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+82.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+30.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+81.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4XZ
← Back to All Properties