Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+843.9%
Price Change
+£827,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£925,000
+843.9%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Other
+£827,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 2 September 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SZ
← Back to All Properties