Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+4.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+35.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties