Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EDGEWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,400
Last Sold Price
8 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£77,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,400
+119.1%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6RU
← Back to All Properties