3, FRANCES ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+502.8%
Price Change
+£354,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+502.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£354,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1