Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LABURNUM CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+98.4%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+78.1%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LS
← Back to All Properties