Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+177.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,450
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FS
← Back to All Properties