Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, MAMBLE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
+69.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,250
+7.7%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+10.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3SZ
← Back to All Properties