Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WOODFOOT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+76.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3DY
← Back to All Properties