Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAKWOOD CLOSE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+25.6%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 7 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0RE
← Back to All Properties