Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BOSMERE GARDENS, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+81.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+82.6%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7NP
← Back to All Properties