Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 170, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£9,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-5.3%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,300
+7.6%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties