112, BROOKSIDE ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 5LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+17.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000-2.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+113.8%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+33.8%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1