Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLLYBANK CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+3.3%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+22.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,250
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9ES
← Back to All Properties