Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, WESLEY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+78.7%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£201,500
+4.9%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+34.3%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+64.4%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+18.9%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,140
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5ER
← Back to All Properties