Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+17.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+120.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DE
← Back to All Properties