Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+66.7%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-42.8%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,760
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GY
← Back to All Properties