Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ELWORTH STREET, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+13.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+17.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1HA
← Back to All Properties