Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LEE STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+29.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+183.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9HJ
← Back to All Properties