FLAT 30, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 3SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,500-1.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950-8.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,450
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1