Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, MILLCROFT PARK, 322, FRANKBY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+43.6%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+87.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3PE
← Back to All Properties