16, CENTRAL CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,000-15.9%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+104.2%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1