Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KINROSS AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£371,000
+61.3%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+53.4%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7AJ
← Back to All Properties