132, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.2%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+162.2%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950-3.6%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1