46, LOCKETT GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+60.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+145.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+7.3%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1