Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-8.5%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-37.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-9.9%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,250
+122.3%
Sold on 16 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties