Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CHURCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+63.6%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9GD
← Back to All Properties