Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+37.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties