Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COTTON COURT, RIVER VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-35.5%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EL
← Back to All Properties