Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KINTOUR ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+10.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£655,000
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4AE
← Back to All Properties