Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, REDWING RISE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7XU
← Back to All Properties