3, CARLISLE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+20.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1