Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BINLAND GROVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+30.0%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+33.6%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 13 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9UT
← Back to All Properties