14, LAUREL GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 2RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+108.6%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1