Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FITZJOHN COURT, 66, KEYMER ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8QP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+35.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,500
+19.6%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8QP
← Back to All Properties