Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHBY CLOSE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+144.2%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5BD
← Back to All Properties