Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, HIGHBURY ROAD EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+88.4%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+9.2%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2LY
← Back to All Properties