32, VERE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£338,500+55.3%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+190.9%
Sold on 13 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1