Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GREENBANK AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+62.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+68.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+65.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7EG
← Back to All Properties