110, ECCLES ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5GB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.3%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+254.3%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 10 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1