Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DALEGARTH AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+13.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+155.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3LT
← Back to All Properties