Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EMERALD CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+65.9%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3LH
← Back to All Properties