1, LILAC AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+94.6%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000-15.4%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1