Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, STAFFORD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-14.9%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+37.6%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+118.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BG
← Back to All Properties