Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, KYLEMORE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+24.6%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+183.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6XY
← Back to All Properties