Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAMMERTON PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+14.6%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-1.9%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7TJ
← Back to All Properties